Springe zum Inhalt

Meldeliste


10.05.2014 - 10.05.2014 SCK Ansegeln – Attersee Cup – YS 5103

23 gültige Meldungen


Übersicht der Teilnehmer (Excel File)



Nr. Registrierung Segelclub Bootsklasse Team
AUT 1101
04.06.2014 07:37
SCK

SCK Martin

SCK Christian

ufo22

Gilhofer Björn

Zeileis Martin

Rabeder Christian

AUT 609
04.06.2014 07:39
UYCAs

UYCAs Michael

UYCAs Fabian

Melges 24 MTK

Piringer Christian

Piringer Michael

Rafelsberger Fabian

AUT 151
04.06.2014 07:40
SCK

OeSV Josef

YES-Ka Thomas

ESSE 850

Haslinger Richard Franz

Essl Josef

Tschepen Thomas

AUT 2396
04.06.2014 07:43
YES-Ka

YES-Ka Melanie

Frank

YES-Ka Hermann

First Class 8 SWK

Reiter Christian

Reiter Melanie

Kellermann Frank

Mospointner Hermann

AUT 7
04.06.2014 07:44
SCATT

OeSV Bernhard

Tornado Neu

Eitzinger Christian

Eitzinger Bernhard

SLO 650
04.06.2014 07:47
SCATT

SCATT Ilse

SCATT Thomas

SCATT Heimo

SCATT Egbert

Bernhard

Bavaria 35 Match

Rakuschan Wolfgang

Pointner Ilse

Sickinger Thomas

Sickinger Heimo

Watzinger Egbert

Moritz Bernhard

AUT 345
04.06.2014 07:48
SCATT

Musto Skiff

Costadedoi Klaus

AUT 105
04.06.2014 07:49
OeSV

Anna

Seascape 18 Langkiel

Zauner Gerhard

Zauner Anna

ITA 27700
04.06.2014 07:51
SSCS

YES-Ka Christoph

SSCS Alois

Joachim

Günter

First 27.7

Mayer Hubert

Schasching Christoph

Zauner Alois

Strachwitz Joachim

Süss Günter

AUT 3
04.06.2014 07:52
SCK

SCK Eva

h26

Hirschböck Wolfgang

Hirschböck Eva

AUT 12
04.06.2014 07:56
SCATT

UYCAs Christian

YCU Gerhard

IG-Segeln Walter

H-31

Purwitzer Ewald

Hotwagner Christian

Ruzicka Gerhard

Engelmann Walter

AUT 2543
04.06.2014 07:57
UYCAs

UYCAs Holger

UYCAs Arne

UYCAs Friedrich

Jantar 26 Zeller See

Berndt Edmund

Kretschmer Holger

Grünewald Arne

Hubauer Friedrich

AUT 13
04.06.2014 08:19
YES-Ka

YES-Ka Michael

Sanset 77 MTK Spoilerheck

Urich Fritz

Urich Michael

AUT 110
04.06.2014 09:25
SVW-YS

SVW-YS Renate

SVW-YS Sigrid

Diamant 2000 7 8 Spi

Krippner Werner

Wagenleitner Renate

Krippner Sigrid

AUT 72
04.06.2014 09:31
SVW-YS

SVW-YS Markus

Tornado Neu

Knoll Stefan

Staudinger Markus

AUT 21
04.06.2014 09:48
UYCAs

Thomas

ONYX 850

Daucha Robert

Fitzinger Thomas

AUT 222
04.06.2014 09:49
SCK

SCK Monika

Aquila Schwert

Kimmeswenger Christian

Kimmeswenger Monika

AUT 0
04.06.2014 09:50
YES-Ka

YES-Ka Michaela

K 27

Pramreiter Anton

Kastner Michaela

AUT 15
04.06.2014 09:51
YES-Ka

Elan E26 Express

Kastberger Herbert

AUT 77
04.06.2014 09:53
SCK

SCK Georg

KYK Utz

Duetta 94 Dehler 31

Eidherr Werner

Sas Georg

Chwalla Utz

AUT 128
04.06.2014 09:54
YES-Ka

SVW-YS Ulf

UYCT Lukas

International 806

Mathes Christof

Mathes Ulf

Berger Lukas

AUT 2755
04.06.2014 09:56
SCK

SCK Brigitte

SCK Verena

Elan 31 33

Schwetz Otto

Schwetz Brigitte

Schwetz Verena

AUT 1741
04.06.2014 09:57
YES-Ka

Andrea

Shark 24 MTK

Seufer-Wasserthal Peter

Dutzler Andrea