Springe zum Inhalt

Meldeliste


29.05.2014 - 01.06.2014 Melges24 Austrian Open - ÖKM 5105

15 gültige Meldungen


Übersicht der Teilnehmer (Excel File)



Nr. Registrierung Segelclub Bootsklasse Team
GER 713
05.06.2014 14:04
BYC

BYC Markus

BYC Laurenz

BYC Severin

Melges24

Krüger Bernd

Maier Markus

Krüger Laurenz

Krüger Severin

GER 586
05.06.2014 14:17
CYC

CYC Eva

CYC Max

CYC Uwe

Melges24

Ohin Frithjof

Moll Eva

Garschammer Max

Horn Uwe

GER 677
05.06.2014 14:20
DTYC BYC

DTYC BYC Michael

DTYC BYC Luis

DTYC BYC Anna

DTYC BYC Carolin

Melges24

Weiß Maximilian

Tarabochia Michael

Tarabochia Luis

Seidl Anna

Tiegel Carolin

SUI 599
05.06.2014 14:23
YC Romanshorn

YC Romanshorn Brigitte

YC Romanshorn Martin

YC Romanshorn Maris

Melges24

Huber Adrian

Mauchle Brigitte

Brönimann Martin

Orbidans Maris

AUT 752
05.06.2014 14:26
UYCWg

SC AMS Andreas

Valentin

SCS Herbert

Ester

Melges24

Voith Norbert

Laube Andreas

Voith Valentin

Orasche Herbert

Csaba Ester

AUT 716
05.06.2014 14:28
UYCWg

SVW-YS Simona

UYCWg Philipp

UYCWg Dominik

UYCWg Carina

Melges24

Schineis Michael

Höllermann Simona

Schineis Philipp

Hemetsberger Dominik

Klimitsch Carina

AUT 251
05.06.2014 14:31
SVW-YS

SVW-YS Beate

SVW-YS Klaus

SVW-YS Christoph

Melges24

Hackl Sepp

Hackl Beate

Hackl Klaus

Buksnovitz Christoph

AUT 609
05.06.2014 14:33
UYCAs

UYCAs Michael

UYCAs Max

UYCAs Philipp

Melges24

Piringer Christian

Piringer Michael

Feith Max

Rafelsberger Philipp

AUT 643
05.06.2014 14:35
KYCK

KYCK Stefan

KYCK Christian

KYCK Peter

KYCK Renate

Melges24

Gottwald Helmut

Gottwald Stefan

Egger Christian

Hoffmann Peter

Resenig Renate

AUT 698
05.06.2014 14:37
YES

OeSV Martin

OeSV Michael

OeSV Leonhard

Melges24

Oberleitner Christian

Oberleitner Martin

Oberleitner Michael

Reiter Leonhard

Oberleitner

GER 488
05.06.2014 14:39
BYC

BYC Mirjam

BYC Janine

BYC Otter

BYC Sean

Melges24

Gallist Felix

Weiß Mirjam

Assmus Janine

Stefan Otter

OMeara Sean

AUT 681
05.06.2014 14:42
UYCWg

UYCAs Willibald

UYCAs Udo

UYCWg Johannes

Jan

Melges24

Urlesberger Franz

Hauer Willibald

Moser Udo

Bayer Johannes

Ries Jan

CZE 704
05.06.2014 14:44
YC Rodop

YC Rodop Zdenek

YC Rodop Miroslav

YC Rodop Jan

YC Rodop Vendula

Melges24

Musil Tomas

Jirkovec Zdenek

Peterka Miroslav

Skoda Jan

Skrackova Vendula

AUT 406
05.06.2014 14:53
SCS

UYCMo Vinzenz

UYCMo Susanne

Melges24

Riha Wolfgang

Piso Vinzenz

Skolaut Susanne

SUI 472
05.06.2014 14:56
St. Gallischer Yachtclub

RVYC Till

NSV Nils

BSC Hasso

DYC Jana

Melges24

Jannsen Martin

Ahnert Till

Reichert Nils

Höher Hasso

Strohm Jana