Springe zum Inhalt

Meldeliste


25.07.2015 – 26.07.2015 Entenpokal – Drachen – SP/OÖLM 5754

17 gültige Meldungen


Übersicht der Teilnehmer (Excel File)



Nr. Registrierung Segelclub Bootsklasse Team
AUT175
07.05.2015 09:04
UYCAs

UYCAs Justin

UYCNs Thomas

Drachen

Resch Peter

Kurz Justin

Jakobowitz Thomas

AUT165
10.05.2015 15:05
SCK

Christian

Bernd

Drachen

Schindler Christoph

Spießberger Christian

Preininger Bernd

AUT167
03.06.2015 08:22
UYCAs

Drachen

Gfreiner Dietmar

AUT192
05.06.2015 16:44
UYCAs

UYCAs Mona

UYCStV Heinrich

Drachen

Pretscher Michael

Wildner Mona

Pretscher Heinrich

AUT136
07.06.2015 20:17
SCM

SCM Thomas

Hans

Drachen

Seidl Ernst

Priester Thomas

Spitzaer Hans

AUT186
08.06.2015 16:47
UYCAs

UYCAs Klaus

SSCS Markus

Drachen

Oppitz Marcus

Mittermayr Klaus

Auinger Markus

GER1102
16.06.2015 10:12
VSaC, CYC

CYC Roman

CYC Bernd

Drachen

Pechstein Philipp

Koch Roman

von Hoermann Bernd

AUT189
20.06.2015 14:09
SCK

OeSV Bernhard

OeSV Hans

DRACHEN

BECHMANN Guenther

BADER Bernhard

KRUPA Hans

AUT162
23.06.2015 14:28
SCM

UYCMa Norbert

SCM Dorli

Drachen

Heigerer Fritz

Hofbauer Norbert

Pölzgutter Dorli

GER1090
28.06.2015 05:37
ASC

CYC Vincent

ASC Peter

Drachen

Döpke Bernd

Hoesch Vincent

Liebner Peter

GER1135
29.06.2015 12:03
Myc

Myc Florian

Myc Oliver

Drachen

Ocker Philipp

Grosser Florian

Davies Oliver

GER687
01.07.2015 11:08
UYCAs

BYC Klaus

BYC Manfred

Drache

Wiesinger Axl

Linder Klaus

Gröschl Manfred

AUT227
01.07.2015 12:13
UYCAs

UYCAs Michael

SCK Markus

Drachen

Felzmann Florian

Felzmann Michael

Gnan Markus

AUT177
03.07.2015 11:01
UYCAs

Drachen

Deschka Stefan

SUI297
05.07.2015 06:30
SGYC

YCRo Ralph

YCA Nicolas

Drachen

Stadler Norbert

Müntner Ralph

Stadler Nicolas

AUT170
14.07.2015 10:07
UYCAs

UYCAs Jochen

UYCAs Johannes

UYCAs Rupert

Drache

Elsner Bernt

Elsner Jochen

Elsner Johannes

Elsner Rupert

AUT155
22.07.2015 11:52
UYCAs

Christian

Bernhard

Drachen

Eder Wolfgang

Eder Christian

Eder Bernhard