Springe zum Inhalt

Meldeliste


13.05.2016 – 16.05.2016 H-Boot (ÖSV 6362)

21 gültige Meldungen


Übersicht der Teilnehmer (Excel File)



Nr. Registrierung Segelclub Bootsklasse Team
GER1691
10.03.2016 11:48
DTYC

RCO Björn

DTYC Michael

H-Boot

Huber Robert

Heinerich Björn

Dr. Lohner Michael

AUT238
10.03.2016 13:55
SVW-YS

SVW-YS Andreas

OeSV Gerhard

H-Boot

Renner Alexander

Gilhofer Andreas

Hubl Gerhard

GER1649
15.03.2016 08:51
SG Scharmützelsee

SG Scharmützelsee Pia

SG Scharmützelsee Monika

H-Boot

Nürnberger Peter

Nürnberger Pia

Nürnberger Monika

AUT252
15.03.2016 11:54
SCA

SCA Hermann

SA Wolfgang

H-Boot

Deimling Hermann

Lobmayr Hermann

Reisinger Wolfgang

AUT212
20.03.2016 15:57
SCA

SCA Karl

SCA Walter

H-Boot

Schibany Hans

Boucek Karl

Korntner Walter

AUT230
24.03.2016 10:51
SCK

ORCA Julie

Christian

H-Boot

KARL Franz

Koch Julie

Neuhold Christian

AUT3
28.03.2016 07:32
SCE

SCE Hermann

SCE Andreas

H-Boot

Watzinger Markus

Watzinger Hermann

Obermayr Andreas

SUI527
05.04.2016 07:52
ZYC

ZYC Eliane

ZSC Ueli

H-Boot

Ganz Jürg

Menzi Eliane

Bryner Ueli

GER1663
05.04.2016 18:41
YCSS

YCSS Timo

YCSS Maren

H-Boot

Zauner Peter

von Schorlemer Timo

Bertling Maren

AUT227
07.04.2016 15:17
SCE

SCE MAX

SCE Gebhard

H-Boot

Pesendorfer Gottlieb

Huemer MAX

Watzal Gebhard

AUT200
17.04.2016 07:19
SCE

SCE Reinhard

SCE Michael

H-Boot

Schmidsberger Rudolf

Trauner Reinhard

Woerther Michael

AUT264
18.04.2016 20:50
SCE

SCE Angelika

SCE Thomas

H-Boot

Stieb Herbert

Stieb Angelika

Stieb Thomas

GER1600
21.04.2016 19:15
Surf-Club Saar eV

Surf-Club Saar eV Freitag

Marcel

H-Boot

Freitag Stefan

Peggy Freitag

Henerichs Marcel

GER1376
22.04.2016 14:02
CYC

SCH Stefan

H-Boot

Ullherr Philipp

Röttcher Stefan

GER1641
22.04.2016 15:58
SGS

RCO Horst

RCO Marco

H-Boot

Beuster Thilo

Schulz Horst

Krogull Marco

AUT204
24.04.2016 05:53
UYCAs

UYCAs Spängler

RSYS (Australien) Adrian

H-Boot

Richard Johannes

Michael Spängler

Amer Adrian

AUT286
25.04.2016 09:45
SCA

SCA Gerhard

SCK Christoph

H-Boot

Spießberger Christian

Schlipfinger Gerhard

Schindler Christoph

AUT233
26.04.2016 07:10
SCE

SCE Wolfgang

SCE Christian

H-Boot

Kreuzer Reinhard

Loidl Kendler Wolfgang

Loidl Christian

GER1715
26.04.2016 14:05
SVS

SMCF Timo

SVS Wolfgang

H-Boot

Holzer Sven

Seifert Timo

Holzer Wolfgang

GER1717
01.05.2016 21:04
DSC

YCA Roman

RCO Matrais

H-Boot

Teschemacher Peter

Juchli Roman

Maskoet Matrais

AUT186
04.05.2016 13:54
SCA

SCA Rosa

H-Boot

Zehetner Franz

Zehetner Rosa