Springe zum Inhalt

Meldeliste


21.05.2016 – 22.05.2016 Atterseecup – SCK Ansegeln (ÖSV 6363)

30 gültige Meldungen


Übersicht der Teilnehmer (Excel File)



Nr. Registrierung Segelclub Bootsklasse Team
AUT3
11.03.2016 11:43
SCK

SCK Eva

h26

Hirschboeck Wolfgang

Hirschboeck Eva

AUT33
11.03.2016 16:18
SCK

Brenta 33

Kammerstätter Anton

AUT222
30.03.2016 06:00
SCK

SCK Monika

Aquila

Kimmeswenger Christian

Kimmeswenger Monika

AUT41
31.03.2016 19:31
SCK

SCK Florian

Sunbeam 28.1

Becker Martin

Becker Florian

AUT311
06.04.2016 20:23
SVW-YS

SVW-YS Margit

SVW-YS Reiner

Aphrodite 101

Gebetsroither Walter

Gebetsroither Margit

Schmitzberger Reiner

AUT203
28.04.2016 17:54
SCK

Alexander

Aquila Schwert

Kittinger Gerhard

Kittinger Alexander

AUT110
08.05.2016 18:14
SVW-YS

SVW-YS sigrid

SVW-YS renate

Diamant 2000

krippner werner

krippner sigrid

wagenleitner renate

AUT59
09.05.2016 07:59
SCK

SCK Michael

Eva

Tofinou 9.5

Praher Ludwig

Berger Michael

Rodríguez López Eva

AUT7
10.05.2016 08:11
SVW-YS

SVW-YS Felicitas

Pirat

Lehner Alexander

Lehner Felicitas

AUT319
11.05.2016 15:22
Svw-ys

Svw-ys Dominik

29er

Gebetsroither Michael

Gebetsroither Dominik

AUT43
11.05.2016 19:35
SSCS

Philip

Soling

Hofmaninger Julian

Konrad Philip

AUT437
12.05.2016 06:17
SCK

SCK Bernhard

470ziger

Strauch Moritz

Strauch Bernhard

AUT110
12.05.2016 11:18
SCK

SCK Martin

SCK Florian

UFO 22

DI Gilhofer Björn

Zeileis Martin

Felzmann Florian

AUT3000
13.05.2016 10:12
UYCAs

XX

XX

XX

Grand Surprise

Mathy Andreas

XX XX

XX XX

XX XX

AUT8921
13.05.2016 12:02
WSCW

WSCW Michael

505

Schmidt Martin

Mayrhofer Michael

ITA27700
15.05.2016 17:00
SSCS

Walter

Josef

First 27.7

Zauner Alois

Schwing Walter

Sammer Josef

AUT7
16.05.2016 06:44
YES-Ka

YES-Ka Melanie

YES-Ka Barbara

YES-Ka Gerhard

YES-Ka Frank

YES-Ka Elvira

Grand Surprise

Reiter Christian

Reiter Melanie

Höller Barbara

Mittermaier Gerhard

Kellermann Frank

Wetzlmayr Elvira

AUT105
16.05.2016 08:33
OeSV

Dominik

Seascape 18

Zauner Gerhard

Zauner Dominik

AUT128
16.05.2016 11:51
YES-Ka

Lisa

international 806

Mathes Christof

Berger Lisa

GER000
16.05.2016 14:24
WSCW

Karl

nsa Doris

h 26

Schmidt Helmut

Brandmayer Karl

Steinlechner Doris

SUI236
16.05.2016 15:51
SCK

Martin

UYCT Julian

SCM Hannes

blu 26

Mittendorfer Franz

Kladensky Martin

Jöbstl Julian

Eder Hannes

AUT1747
16.05.2016 15:54
SCATT

SCATT Ernst

K-27

Wagner Manfred

Pichlmair Ernst

AUT877
16.05.2016 16:53
SCK

SCK Werner

SCK Georg

KYK Utz

DUETTA 94

Eidherr werner

Eidherr Werner

Sas Georg

Chwalla Utz

AUT2875
16.05.2016 19:20
SSCS

SCA Jörg

N

Cafe 24

Hotwagner Christian

Deimling Jörg

N

AUT102
17.05.2016 07:38
SCK

SCK Stephan

N.

Soling

BEURLE Ludwig

BEURLE Stephan

N. N.

AUT011
18.05.2016 10:34
SCATT

SCATT Ilse

SIX

Rakuschan Wolfgang

Pointner Ilse

AUT28
19.05.2016 12:55
YES-Ka

FarEast 28R

Schasching Christoph

AUT7707
19.05.2016 20:07
SCK

SCK Karina

SCK Xaver

SCK Markus

SCK Franz

Platu 25

Beclin Thomas

Seydl Karina

Seydl Xaver

Pois Markus

Karl Franz

AUT2625
20.05.2016 17:05
UYCAs

SCA Helmut

Sunbeam 30

Achleitner Norbert

Grossmayer Helmut

AUT23
21.05.2016 03:24
SCK

SCK Harald

Siegfried

Fareast 23R

Hartl Martin

Wolf Harald

Mair Siegfried