Springe zum Inhalt

Meldeliste


13.08.2016 – 14.08.2016 Clubmeisterschaft (ÖSV 6369)

18 gültige Meldungen


Übersicht der Teilnehmer (Excel File)



Nr. Registrierung Segelclub Bootsklasse Team
AUT33
19.07.2016 07:18
SCK

SCK Alexander

SCK Maximilian

Brenta 33

Kammerstätter Anton

Hasch Alexander

Holler Maximilian

AUT3
23.07.2016 17:09
SCK

SCK Eva

h26

Hirschboeck Wolfgang

Hirschboeck Eva

AUT102
26.07.2016 08:56
SCK

SCK Markus

N.

Soling

BEURLE Ludwig

GNAN Markus

N. N.

GER271
27.07.2016 06:47
SYC

SYC Maria

h26

Schwarz Josef

Schwarz Maria

AUT284
04.08.2016 08:12
SCK

SCT robert

h26

mitterdorfer michael

kreuzer robert

AUT110
08.08.2016 06:57
SCK

SCK Martin

SCK Veronika

Ufo 22

Gilhofer Björn

Zeileis Martin

Lang Veronika

AUT61
08.08.2016 13:39
SCK

SCK Victoria

SCK Max

SCK

h26

Kreutzer Bernhard

Gibus Victoria

Holler Max

AUT2569
09.08.2016 08:48
SCK

SCK Werner

SCK Tilman

KYC Utz

Impala

Sas Georg

Eidherr Werner

Kecht Tilman

Chwalla Utz

AUT230
09.08.2016 13:32
SCK

ORCA Julie

ORCA Christian

H-Boot

KARL Franz

Koch Julie

Neuhold Christian

AUT52065
10.08.2016 08:48
SCK

420

Lang Leopold

AUT1015 / 194
12.08.2016 07:03
SCK

SCK Richard

SCK Martin

J-70 / Drachen

Gebetsroither Johann

Haslinger Richard

Peruzzi Martin

GER60
12.08.2016 08:16
SCK

SCK Rudi

SCK Cornelia

Karola

Drachen/Klassik

Hermann Gerhard

Rager Rudi

Hermann Cornelia

Pilzweger Karola

AUT?
12.08.2016 10:05
SCK

Ulrike

Sunbeam 28.1

Becker Martin

Spängler Ulrike

NED
7707

12.08.2016 10:34
SCK

SCK Karina

SCK Xaver

Adreas

SCK Lucanus

Platu 25

Beclin Thomas

Seydl Karina

Seydl Xaver

Seydl Adreas

Pognanoli Lucanus

AUT23
12.08.2016 14:13
SCK

SCK Luisa

SCK Franziska

SCK Philipp

FarEast 23R

Zeileis Lea

Lang Luisa

Kreutzer Franziska

Stögmüller Philipp

AUT58
12.08.2016 15:20
SCK

420er

Strauch Moritz

NED864
12.08.2016 17:54
SCK

Christian

49er

BEURLE Hermann

Beurle Christian

AUT107
13.08.2016 05:53
SCK

Philipp

Soling

Urbanek Otto

Novak Philipp