26 gültige Meldung(en) für
25.07.2020 - 26.07.2020 - Drachen Entenpokal SP 9054
Übersicht der Teilnehmer (Excel File)
Nr. | Segelnummer | Team | Segelclub | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUT 175 |
Resch Peter Kurz Justin Hauer Willibald
|
UYCAs
UYCAs Justin UYCAs Willibald
|
Drachen | ||
GER 60 |
Hermann Gerhard Hermann Christian Manhart Christian
|
SCK
Christian Christian
|
Drachen | ||
AUT 166 |
richard alexander doll bernd wolkenstein oswald hofer florian
|
UYCAs
UYCAs bernd UYCAs oswald UYCAs florian
|
drachen | ||
GER 10 |
Hoesch Vincent Hoesch Vincent Liebner Peter Röhrl Heiner
|
CYC
CYC Vincent ASC Peter CYC Heiner
|
Drachen | ||
andere... 10 |
Brunner Rafael Gstettner Christian
|
SCT
SCT Christian
|
Drachen | ||
AUT 277 |
Deschka Stefan Hubauer Fritz
|
UYCAs
UYCAs Fritz
|
Drachen | ||
AUT 165 |
spiessberger christian schlipfinger gerhard schindler christoph
|
SCA
SCA gerhard SCK christoph
|
drachen | ||
AUT 198 |
Oppitz Marcus Sturz Peter Lindner Gerhard
|
UYCAs
UYCAs Peter UYCAs Gerhard
|
Drachen | ||
AUT 189 |
Müllner Peter Raderbauer Josef Lux Günther
|
UYCAs
UYCAs Josef UYCAs Günther
|
Drachen | ||
AUT 204 |
LUTZ Martin PISO Nici Weinhofer Josef
|
UYCWg
Nici Josef
|
Drachen | ||
AUT 194 |
Scheinecker Christian Gebetsroither Hans Manhardt Klaus
|
UYCAs
SCK Hans SCK Klaus
|
Drachen | ||
GER 1228 |
Ihrenberger Anna Ihrenberger Florian Weise Kilian
|
CYC
CYC Florian DSC Kilian
|
Drachen | ||
GER 1216 |
Gäch Benedikt Abele Florian Nissen Jonas
|
ASC
YCBW Florian DTYC Jonas
|
Drachen | ||
AUT 67 |
Flödl Matthias Pilgerstorfer Leo Kretschmer Holger
|
UYCAs
UYCAs Leo Holger
|
Drachen | ||
AUT 192 |
Pretscher Michael Pretscher Heinrich Wildner Mona
|
UYCAs
OeSV Heinrich UYCAs Mona
|
Drache | ||
AUT 167 |
Gfreiner Dietmar Fussi Martin Wollner Helmut
|
UYCAs
UYCAs Martin UYCAs Helmut
|
Drachen | ||
AUT 777 |
Sturm Albert Fischer Claus Pichorner Nicolaus
|
UYCAs
UYCAs Claus UYCAs Nicolaus
|
Drachen | ||
AUT 155 |
Eder Wolfgang Eder Bernhard Nissl Helmut
|
UYCAs
OeSV Bernhard UYCAs Helmut
|
Drachen | ||
GER 1101 |
Schraube Jonathan Fischer Lorenz Zbil Vivien
|
Cyc
Cyc Lorenz Cyc Vivien
|
Drachen | ||
AUT 227 |
Felzmann Florian Felzmann Michael N N
|
SCK
SCK Michael N
|
Drachen | ||
AUT 170 |
Elsner Bernt Elsner Jochen Elsner Rupert
|
UYCAs
UYCAs Jochen UYCAs Rupert
|
Drachen | ||
andere... Bel80 |
van Cauwenbergh Ben Deferm Nadia
|
RYCB/YCRE
RYCB/YCRE Nadia
|
Drachen | ||
AUT 193 |
Neugebauer Christian Becker Clemens Wymetal Christian
|
UYCAs
UYCAs Clemens Christian
|
Drachen | ||
AUT 90 |
Netzberger Werner Hittmair Benjamin Schoter Vor
|
OeSV
AGS Benjamin OeSV Vor
|
Drachen Holz | ||
AUT 115 |
Ruckensteiner Andreas Traxler Ernst Prosser Peter
|
UYCAs
Sts Ernst Forelle steyer Peter
|
Drachen | ||
AUT 195 |
Stolitzka Alexander Stolitzka Laurenz
|
UYCAs
UYCAs Laurenz
|
Drachen |