Punkte | Wettfahrt | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Platz | Segelnummer | Name | Club | Gesamt | 1 | 2 | |||||||||
1 | GER 1353 | Hamm Lucas | CYC | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | AUT 1308 | Rohde David | YCH | 5 | 3 | 2 | |||||||||
3 | AUT 1273 | Böckl Georg | UYCWg | 12 | 8 | 4 | |||||||||
4 | AUT 1197 | Schneeweis Philipp | SYC | 13 | 4 | 9 | |||||||||
5 | AUT 2704 | Prusa Alexander Maximilian | YCP | 20 | 17 | 3 | |||||||||
6 | AUT 1256 | Schwarz Jakob | YKA | 23 | 13 | 10 | |||||||||
7 | AUT 1178 | Rudisch Marlene | SCTWV | 25 | 11 | 14 | |||||||||
8 | AUT 1277 | Ginthör-Weinwurm Anselm | UYCAS | 28 | 21 | 7 | |||||||||
9 | AUT 1158 | Feichtenschlager Marla | UYCWg | 29 | 24 | 5 | |||||||||
10 | AUT 880 | Koller Simon | BYC | 31 | 25 | 6 | |||||||||
11 | AUT 1004 | Kropfitsch Katharina | KYCK | 34 | 9 | 25 | |||||||||
12 | AUT 1359 | Wallace Emma | YCP | 34 | 19 | 15 | |||||||||
13 | AUT 1304 | Ganthaler Maximilian Heinrich | YCB | 38 | 26 | 12 | |||||||||
14 | AUT 1318 | Lang Konstantin | SCT | 39 | 6 | 33 | |||||||||
15 | AUT 216 | Saletu Louisa | UYCAS | 40 | 14 | 26 | |||||||||
16 | AUT 1215 | Farese Livia | UYCNs | 40 | 20 | 20 | |||||||||
17 | CZE 858 | Jaros Adam | MYK | 41 | 18 | 23 | |||||||||
18 | AUT 1326 | Blassnig Sofia | SCTWV | 49 | 41 | 8 | |||||||||
19 | CZE 844 | Burda Frantisek | JK Ceska Lipa | 49 | 38 | 11 | |||||||||
20 | GER 13604 | Wehrle Hannes | Jollensegler Reihenau | 52 | 39 | 13 | |||||||||
21 | AUT 1231 | Steinlechner Elie Mathis | SCTWV | 56 | 40 | 16 | |||||||||
22 | GER 1228 | Schneider Jana | WYC | 60 | 32 | 28 | |||||||||
23 | AUT 2001 | Schauer Felix | SCTWV | 61 | 23 | 38 | |||||||||
24 | AUT 1176 | Kreuzer Elena | YKA | 62 | 44 | 18 | |||||||||
25 | AUT 57 | Soulier Emile Francois | YCP | 64 | 45 | 19 | |||||||||
26 | AUT 2018 | Kammerer Jakob | SYC | 64 | 37 | 27 | |||||||||
27 | AUT 1014 | Vinazzer Lisa | UYCAS | 65 | 29 | 36 | |||||||||
28 | AUT 13511 | Wagner Kris | UYCMa | 65 | 35 | 30 | |||||||||
29 | CZE 843 | Lojková Karolina | JK Cerná v Posumavi | 65 | 30 | 35 | |||||||||
30 | AUT 1053 | Schauer Moritz | SCTWV | 66 | 34 | 32 | |||||||||
31 | AUT 1238 | Fritsch Moritz | UYCAS | 71 | 28 | 43 | |||||||||
32 | GER 1354 | Hamm Moritz | CYC | 72 | 2 | 70 /BFD | |||||||||
33 | AUT 1354 | Boller Adrian | YCBb | 72 | 55 | 17 | |||||||||
34 | AUT 1228 | Mehser Florian | BSC | 73 | 31 | 42 | |||||||||
35 | AUT 955 | Vogl David | UYCWg | 73 | 36 | 37 | |||||||||
36 | CZE 615 | Raza Matyas | VS Duchcov | 74 | 53 | 21 | |||||||||
37 | AUT 1289 | Deuring Luis | YCB | 74 | 50 | 24 | |||||||||
38 | GER 13099 | Sümmchen Levi | CYC | 75 | 5 | 70 /BFD | |||||||||
39 | CZE 809 | Flosmanova Kristyna | TJ Jiskra Trebon | 75 | 46 | 29 | |||||||||
40 | AUT 1292 | Rhomberg Felix | SCM | 76 | 54 | 22 | |||||||||
41 | GER 1355 | Reith Lennart | DTYC | 77 | 7 | 70 /BFD | |||||||||
42 | AUT 1271 | Wesling Willem | SCTWV | 79 | 48 | 31 | |||||||||
43 | GER 1284 | Riedel Ines | YCSi | 80 | 10 | 70 /BFD | |||||||||
44 | AUT 1325 | Jahoda Julian | YCH | 81 | 27 | 54 | |||||||||
45 | AUT 187 | Pulte Keno | WSA | 82 | 12 | 70 /BFD | |||||||||
46 | GER 1596 | Bachschmid Anne-Maria | WYC | 85 | 15 | 70 /BFD | |||||||||
47 | AUT 1291 | Mayrberger Maximilian | YCP | 86 | 16 | 70 /BFD | |||||||||
48 | CZE 859 | Peterka Thomas | CYK | 92 | 22 | 70 /BFD | |||||||||
49 | AUT 1331 | Lang Valentin | SCT | 92 | 43 | 49 | |||||||||
50 | AUT 1303 | Kreuzer David | YKA | 93 | 52 | 41 | |||||||||
51 | AUT 1255 | Koller Katharina | BYC | 93 | 47 | 46 | |||||||||
52 | AUT 1206 | Senger-Weiss Antonia | YCB | 94 | 49 | 45 | |||||||||
53 | AUT 1102 | Gsell Jakob | SCT | 97 | 57 | 40 | |||||||||
54 | AUT 1324 | Deuring Anna | YCB | 99 | 60 | 39 | |||||||||
55 | AUT 1852 | Deuring Theo | YCB | 99 | 51 | 48 | |||||||||
56 | AUT 1250 | Fenkart Simon Karl | YCH | 103 | 33 | 70 /BFD | |||||||||
57 | AUT 1356 | Waltersdorfer Carla-Marie | YCH | 104 | 70 /DNF | 34 | |||||||||
58 | AUT 1329 | Schwerdtner-Weber Lukas | YCBb | 106 | 56 | 50 | |||||||||
59 | AUT 1322 | Senger-Weiss Nicolaus | YCB | 108 | 61 | 47 | |||||||||
60 | AUT 676 | Pois Caroline | SCK | 109 | 65 | 44 | |||||||||
61 | AUT 1203 | Senger-Weiss Charlotte | YCB | 111 | 58 | 53 | |||||||||
62 | AUT 1358 | Wallace William | YCP | 112 | 42 | 70 /BFD | |||||||||
63 | AUT 892 | Gsell Sebastian | SCT | 114 | 63 | 51 | |||||||||
64 | AUT 1355 | Waltersdorfer Maria | YCH | 116 | 64 | 52 | |||||||||
65 | AUT 1136 | Koschier Samo | KYCK | 118 | 62 | 56 | |||||||||
66 | AUT 1321 | Boller Sofia | YCBb | 122 | 67 | 55 | |||||||||
67 | AUT 2008 | Rudisch Ferdinand | SCTWV | 123 | 66 | 57 | |||||||||
68 | AUT 1182 | Schwerdtner-Weber Philipp | YCBb | 126 | 68 | 58 | |||||||||
69 | AUT 1500 | Medwed Felix | SCTWV | 129 | 59 | 70 /DNC |
calculated with regatta.8 |